keyboard_arrow_downConnectors, Interconnects (1675571)
keyboard_arrow_downEmbedded Computers (1000)
keyboard_arrow_downInductors, Coils, Chokes (134646)
keyboard_arrow_downIntegrated Circuits (ICs) (591592)
keyboard_arrow_downKits (500)
keyboard_arrow_downLine Protection, Distribution, Backups (2000)
keyboard_arrow_downMagnetics - Transformer, Inductor Components (2000)
keyboard_arrow_downMotors, Solenoids, Driver Boards/Modules (6500)
keyboard_arrow_downNetworking Solutions (4000)
keyboard_arrow_downPrototyping Products (500)
keyboard_arrow_downSoldering, Desoldering, Rework Products (2500)
keyboard_arrow_downTapes, Adhesives (25837)
keyboard_arrow_downUncategorized (257920)
keyboard_arrow_downPart Number
keyboard_arrow_downManufacturer
keyboard_arrow_downConfiguration
keyboard_arrow_downConnector Type
keyboard_arrow_downCopper Ports
keyboard_arrow_downCopper Type
keyboard_arrow_downFiber Ports
keyboard_arrow_downFiber Type
keyboard_arrow_downIngress Protection
keyboard_arrow_downMounting Type
keyboard_arrow_downNumber of Ports
keyboard_arrow_downOperating Temperature
keyboard_arrow_downPoE Ports
keyboard_arrow_downRoHS
keyboard_arrow_downSeries
keyboard_arrow_downSFP/XFP Ports
keyboard_arrow_downSFP/XFP Type
keyboard_arrow_downType
keyboard_arrow_downVoltage - Input
keyboard_arrow_downCategory
keyboard_arrow_downFactory stock
keyboard_arrow_downLife cycle status
keyboard_arrow_downPackaging
keyboard_arrow_downReeling
keyboard_arrow_downRohs status
keyboard_arrow_downStandard pack qty
keyboard_arrow_downSuggested replacement
517FX-SC
517FX-SC

B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

-; -; -; -; -; -; -; -; -; -; -; New Product; *; -; -; -; -;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

1,173.3600 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

1,173.3600

Input is not a number

0 € (1,173.3600 €/pcs)

total: 0(1,173.3600 €/pcs)
1,173.3600 €/pcs
SLB8824KIT-WW
SLB8824KIT-WW

Lantronix

Servers; -; -; -; -; null; -; -; -; New Product; -; -; -; Bulk; -; false; This part is RoHS compliant.; RoHS Compliant; *; -; -; 1; ; 515-SLB8824KIT-WW; -; -;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

1,698.0838 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

1,698.0838

Input is not a number

0 € (1,698.0838 €/pcs)

total: 0(1,698.0838 €/pcs)
1,698.0838 €/pcs
SLB882KIT-20P
SLB882KIT-20P

Lantronix

Servers; -; -; -; -; null; -; -; -; New Product; -; -; -; Bulk; -; false; This part is RoHS compliant.; RoHS Compliant; *; -; -; 10; ; 515-SLB882KIT-20P; -; -;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

1,648.1010 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

1,648.1010

Input is not a number

0 € (1,648.1010 €/pcs)

total: 0(1,648.1010 €/pcs)
1,648.1010 €/pcs
24020040000
24020040000

HARTING

Fixed; RJ45; 4; 10/100; -; -; IP30; DIN Rail; 4; -40°C ~ 70°C; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; -; -; Switch - Unmanaged; 9 ~ 60VDC;

Available: 27 In stock: 0
Expand

117.5359 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 27

117.5359

Input is not a number

0 € (117.5359 €/pcs)

total: 0(117.5359 €/pcs)
117.5359 €/pcs
852-16449
852-16449

B&B SmartWorx, Inc.

Fixed; RJ45, SC; 3; 10/100; 1; 100BASE-FX (Singlemode); -; Chassis Mount; 4; 0°C ~ 50°C; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; -; -; -; 36 ~ 50VDC;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

0.0000 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

0.0000

Input is not a number

0 € (0.0000 €/pcs)

total: 0(0.0000 €/pcs)
0.0000 €/pcs
7012FX2-SC-HV
7012FX2-SC-HV

Red Lion Controls

Fixed + SFP; RJ45, SC, SFP; 8; 10/100; 2; 100BASE-FX (Multimode); -; DIN Rail; 12; -40°C ~ 70°C; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; N-TRON®; 2; SFP, Gigabit; Switch - Unmanaged; 43 ~ 300VDC;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

1,844.5839 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

1,844.5839

Input is not a number

0 € (1,844.5839 €/pcs)

total: 0(1,844.5839 €/pcs)
1,844.5839 €/pcs
EK26FSAAN-1
EK26FSAAN-1

Red Lion Controls

Fixed + SFP; RJ45, SFP; 22; 10/100/1000; Up to 4; -; IP50; Rack Mount; 26; -40°C ~ 85°C; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; Sixnet Networking; 4; SFP, Gigabit; Switch - Managed; 130 ~ 370VDC, 90 ~ 264VAC;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

2,766.9408 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

2,766.9408

Input is not a number

0 € (2,766.9408 €/pcs)

total: 0(2,766.9408 €/pcs)
2,766.9408 €/pcs
7018TX-HV
7018TX-HV

Red Lion Controls

Fixed + SFP; RJ45, SFP; 16; 10/100; -; -; -; DIN Rail; 18; -40°C ~ 70°C; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; N-TRON®; 2; SFP, Gigabit; Switch - Managed; 40 ~ 160VDC;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

1,513.9842 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

1,513.9842

Input is not a number

0 € (1,513.9842 €/pcs)

total: 0(1,513.9842 €/pcs)
1,513.9842 €/pcs
1241020000
1241020000

Weidmuller

Fixed; RJ45, SC; 6; 10/100; 2; 100BASE-FX (Singlemode); IP30; DIN Rail; 8; -40°C ~ 75°C; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; -; -; Switch - Managed; 12 ~ 45VDC;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

2,287.2324 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

2,287.2324

Input is not a number

0 € (2,287.2324 €/pcs)

total: 0(2,287.2324 €/pcs)
2,287.2324 €/pcs
526FX2-ST
526FX2-ST

Red Lion Controls

Fixed; RJ45, ST; 24; 10/100; 2; 100BASE-FX (Multimode); -; Rack Mount; 26; -40°C ~ 85°C; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; N-TRON®; -; -; Switch - Unmanaged; 10 ~ 30VDC;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

1,930.8568 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

1,930.8568

Input is not a number

0 € (1,930.8568 €/pcs)

total: 0(1,930.8568 €/pcs)
1,930.8568 €/pcs
Results per Page:10 Page 1/150,10 of 1500 entries
1 2 3 Next