keyboard_arrow_downConnectors, Interconnects (1675571)
keyboard_arrow_downEmbedded Computers (1000)
keyboard_arrow_downInductors, Coils, Chokes (134646)
keyboard_arrow_downIntegrated Circuits (ICs) (591592)
keyboard_arrow_downKits (500)
keyboard_arrow_downLine Protection, Distribution, Backups (2000)
keyboard_arrow_downMagnetics - Transformer, Inductor Components (2000)
keyboard_arrow_downMotors, Solenoids, Driver Boards/Modules (6500)
keyboard_arrow_downNetworking Solutions (4000)
keyboard_arrow_downPrototyping Products (500)
keyboard_arrow_downSoldering, Desoldering, Rework Products (2500)
keyboard_arrow_downTapes, Adhesives (25837)
keyboard_arrow_downUncategorized (302810)
keyboard_arrow_downPart Number
keyboard_arrow_downManufacturer
keyboard_arrow_downApplications
keyboard_arrow_downConnector Type
keyboard_arrow_downData Rate
keyboard_arrow_downMounting Type
keyboard_arrow_downRoHS
keyboard_arrow_downSeries
keyboard_arrow_downVoltage - Supply
keyboard_arrow_downWavelength
keyboard_arrow_downDistrib inventory
keyboard_arrow_downEmitter
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 1
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 10
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 11
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 12
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 13
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 14
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 2
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 3
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 4
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 5
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 6
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 7
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 8
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 9
keyboard_arrow_downFiber type
keyboard_arrow_downForm factor
keyboard_arrow_downLifecycle
keyboard_arrow_downNominal optical wavelength nm
keyboard_arrow_downRo hs 6 compliant
keyboard_arrow_downCategory
keyboard_arrow_downFactory stock
keyboard_arrow_downLife cycle status
keyboard_arrow_downReeling
keyboard_arrow_downRohs status
keyboard_arrow_downStandard pack qty
keyboard_arrow_downSuggested replacement
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 15
keyboard_arrow_downFeature 16
keyboard_arrow_downMaximum distance m
keyboard_arrow_downPower w
keyboard_arrow_downPwr supply in v
keyboard_arrow_downRohs 5 non lead free
keyboard_arrow_downElek interface input
keyboard_arrow_downElek interface output
TSD-S1AA1-H11
TSD-S1AA1-H11

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc.

Ethernet; LC Duplex; 155.52Mbps; Pluggable, SFP; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V; 1310nm;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

50.5653 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

50.5653

Input is not a number

0 € (50.5653 €/pcs)

total: 0(50.5653 €/pcs)
50.5653 €/pcs
TSP-D1AA2-H21
TSP-D1AA2-H21

Formerica Optoelectronics Inc.

Ethernet; SC; 155.52Mbps; Through Hole; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; 3.1 V ~ 3.5 V; 1310nm;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

48.2308 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

48.2308

Input is not a number

0 € (48.2308 €/pcs)

total: 0(48.2308 €/pcs)
48.2308 €/pcs
AFBR-59E4APZ-LH
AFBR-59E4APZ-LH

Broadcom Limited

-; -; -; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; *; -; -;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

47.9402 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

47.9402

Input is not a number

0 € (47.9402 €/pcs)

total: 0(47.9402 €/pcs)
47.9402 €/pcs
AFCT-5805AMZ
AFCT-5805AMZ

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

General Data Transfer; SC; 155Mbps; Through Hole; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; 3.1 V ~ 5.25 V; 1300nm;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

47.9402 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

47.9402

Input is not a number

0 € (47.9402 €/pcs)

total: 0(47.9402 €/pcs)
47.9402 €/pcs
AFCT-5815BZ
AFCT-5815BZ

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

General Purpose; SC; 155Mbps; Through Hole; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; 3.3V, 5V; 1300nm;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

46.4875 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

46.4875

Input is not a number

0 € (46.4875 €/pcs)

total: 0(46.4875 €/pcs)
46.4875 €/pcs
AFCT-5710LZ
AFCT-5710LZ

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

Ethernet; LC Duplex; 1.25Gbd; Pluggable, SFP; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V; 1310nm;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

46.4875 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

46.4875

Input is not a number

0 € (46.4875 €/pcs)

total: 0(46.4875 €/pcs)
46.4875 €/pcs
AFCT-5701LZ
AFCT-5701LZ

Foxconn Optical Interconnect Technologies, Inc.

Ethernet; LC Duplex; 1.25Gbd; Pluggable, SFP; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; 3.14 V ~ 3.47 V; 1310nm;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

46.4875 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

46.4875

Input is not a number

0 € (46.4875 €/pcs)

total: 0(46.4875 €/pcs)
46.4875 €/pcs
FTLF8528P3BCV
FTLF8528P3BCV

Finisar Corporation

Fibre Channel Links; LC Duplex; 8.5Gbps; Pluggable, SFP+; This part is RoHS compliant.; -; 3.3V; 850nm;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

46.1490 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

46.1490

Input is not a number

0 € (46.1490 €/pcs)

total: 0(46.1490 €/pcs)
46.1490 €/pcs
FTLF8524P2WNV
FTLF8524P2WNV

Finisar Corporation

-; -; -; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; *; -; -;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

44.0178 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

44.0178

Input is not a number

0 € (44.0178 €/pcs)

total: 0(44.0178 €/pcs)
44.0178 €/pcs
FTLF8524P2WNL
FTLF8524P2WNL

Finisar Corporation

-; -; -; -; This part is RoHS compliant.; *; -; -;

Available: 0 In stock: 0
Expand

44.0178 €/pcs.

actual price upon request

In stock: 0

Available: 0

44.0178

Input is not a number

0 € (44.0178 €/pcs)

total: 0(44.0178 €/pcs)
44.0178 €/pcs
Results per Page:10 Page 1/150,10 of 1500 entries
1 2 3 Next